1 km Tijdrit


24 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Kogelstoten


24 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

200 meter


31 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

800/1500 meter


31 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

50 m zwemmen


7 november 2021, 9 uur


Zwembad Sportoase Elshout, Brasschaat

6,5 km Tijdrit


14 november 2021, 9 uur


Militair Vliegveld, Maria-ter-Heide

Veldloop


21 november 2021, 10 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Veldrit


28 november 2021, 9.15 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

 

 

1ste plaats

2de plaats

3de plaats

1964 Luk De Bievre Willy Leflot Ben De With
1965 Lieven Van Echelpoel Luc De Bievre Willy Leflot
1966 Ben De With 
Alfons Van Looy
  Hugo Geysen
1967 Alfons Van Looy Ludo Gommers Ludo Van der Steen
1968 Jos Gommers Marc Baumer Jan Beckers
1969 Robert Lammens Ludo Van Gils Jan Beckers
<1970 Ludo Van Gils Mon Verbruggen Frans Herremans
1971 Frans Herremans Domien Ceulemans Walter Naegels
1972 Ludo Wouters Michel Vaarten en 
Walter Naegels
 
1973 Marc Leemans Jerry De Hoon Ludo Van Trier
1974 Domien Evers Jerry De Hoon Marc Leemans
1975 Domien Evers Rudi Van Linden Dirk Van Echelpoel
1976 Domien Evers Rudi Van Linden Paul Van Olmen
1977 Dirk Van Echelpoel 
Willy Peeters
  Jean De Backer
1978 Ben Heynderickx Pierre Billiet Paul Ceuppens
1979 Gino Van Thillo Werner Geerinck Jos De Meyer
1980 Jos De Meyer Fr. Raeymaeckers Danny Vandekieboom
1981 Yvo Aerts Jan Gommers Patrick Jacobs
1982 Chris Zwaenepoel Jacq Vissers 
Patrick Hapers
 
1983 Louis Bastiaenssen Koen Mertens Michel Vissers
1984 Louis Bastiaenssen Guy De Koninck Patrick Van Deuren
1985 Patrick Van Deuren Dirk Mertens Marco Vanderschueren
1986 Wim Vervoort Bart Robben Jan Van de Vloed
1987 Bart Robben Paul Vermeiren 
Koen Torfs
 
1988 Alain Van den Broeck Bart Bastiaenssen Dirk Vermeiren
1989 Alain Van den Broeck Dirk Vermeiren Bart Bastiaenssen
1990 Patrick Huybrechts Steven Thijs Dirk Baeten
1991 Dirk Baeten Steve Bossaerts Dirk Aernouts
1992 Steve Bossaerts Peter Van Rompaey Kurt Baeten
1993 Koen Gevers Kris Wuyts Gerd Smits
1994 Kevin Somers Jeroen Das Tom De Meyer
1995 Kevin Somers Steve Marien Erik Courier
1996 Erik Courier Steven Augustijns Jan Franck
1997 Steven Augustijns Erwin Borgonjon Len Van Oerle
1998 Len Van Oerle Koen Van den Bergh Bert Onsia
1999 Shaun Malone Thomas Smits Benny Antheunis
2000 Edwin De Wit Kristof Quirijnen Frederik De Ridder
2001 Lander Dircken Kristof Quirijnen Sebastiaan Van Leuven
2002 Lander Dircken Steven Schrauwen Dieter Baumer
2003 Steven Schrauwen Colin Malone Evert Thijs
2004 Stefan Van Aelst Tom Maes Roel De Ceuster
2005 Stefan Van Aelst Koen Rombouts Wouter Van der Mast
2006 Joachim Naulaerts Dimitri Teugels Jente Bouckaert
2007 Jente Bouckaert Roeland De Rycker Shirsendu Lindeman
2008 Xander Denys Shirsendu Lindeman Jasper Thys
2009 Stenn Goetstouwers Thijs Ribbens Jorn Smits
2010 Jorn Smits Tim Verbraeken
Thomas Van Nimmen
 
2011 Mathias Vertessen Stefan Van Roey Ben Willem
2012 Mathias Vertessen Lorenzo Van de Vyver Nick Thijs
2013 Mathias Vertessen Alfdan De Decker Ward Joris
2014 Robin Verboven Thijs Janssens Kevin Truyts
2015 Robin Verboven Wout Huyghen Kevin Truyts
2016 Emile Vekemans Michiel De Laet Miquel Druyts
2018 Enoma Van Looveren Dries Vermeiren Ward Vandael
2019 Dries Vermeiren Jits Dua Maarten Vermeiren