1 km Tijdrit


22 oktober 2017, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Verspringen


29 oktober 2017, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

200 meter


29 oktober 2017, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

6,5 km Tijdrit


5 november 2017, 9 uur


Militair Vliegveld, Maria-ter-Heide

Kogelstoten


12 november 2017, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

1500 meter


12 november 2017, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

Veldloop + initiatie kinderen


19 november 2017, 10 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Veldrit + initiatie kinderen


26 november 2017, 9.30 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

 

1ste plaats

2de plaats

3de plaats

 

1974 Corry Evers Ria Bessems Martine Fissers
1975 Cobie Evers Martine Fissers Danny Stoop
1976 Frieda Maes Mia Hemmerechts Martine Fissers
1977 Frieda Maes Maria Hereygers Mia Hemmerechts
1978 Mia Hemmerechts Monicq Heynderieckx Danny Stoop
1979 Martine Fissers Marina Mampay Corry Evers
1980 Martine Fissers Marina Mampay Danny Stoop
1981 Martine Fissers Gilberte Geysen Marina Mampay
1982 Martine Fissers Gwenny Janssens Danny Stoop
1983 Martine Fissers Gwenny Janssens Marina Mampay
1984 Martine Fissers Gwenny Jannsens Marina Mampay
1985 Martine Fissers Gwenny Janssens Karin Verguts
1986 Marina Mampay Liliane Meganck Katrien Henderieckx
1987 Marina Mampay Katrien Henderieckx Ilse Bastiaenssen
1988 Ilse Bastiaenssen Katrien Henderieckx Linda Van Eyck
1989 Sylvie Peeters Carim Berriah Anouck Bongaerts
1990 Sylvie Peeters Karin Gielen Ria Gobel         
Els Mertens
1991 Sylvie Peeters Inge Wijnants Ria Gobel
1992 Inge Wijnants Ria Gobel Ellen Quirijnen
1993 Ria Gobel Sylvie Peeters Ellen Quirijnen
1994 Sylvie Peeters Ria Gobel Katrien Henderieckx
1995 Sylvie Peeters Inge Wijnants Katrien Henderieckx
1996 Sylvie Peeters Ria Gobel Ilka Langens
1997 Katrien Aerts Karen Steurs Dominique Leenaerts
1998 Katrien Aerts Sandra Mermans Ilka Langens
1999 Katrien Aerts Sandra Mermans Sylvie Peeters
2000 Katrien Aerts Sandra Mermans Dominique Leenaerts
2001 Sandra Mermans Katrien Aerts Dominique Leenaerts Wendy Van Leuven
2002 Sandra Mermans Wendy Van Leuven Cristien Nelen  
Kim Hendrickx
2003 Sandra Mermans Else Belmans Cristien Nelen
2004 Sandra Mermans Else Belmans Kelly Druyts
2005 Kelly Druyts Else Belmans Karen Steurs
2006 Kelly Druyts Sandra Mermans Ellen Vannoppen
2007 Else Belmans Gitte Baumer Sandra Mermans
2008 Else Belmans Silke Baumer Annelies Dom
2009 Else Belmans Annelies Dom
Ann Devalckeneer
 
2010 Fauve Bastiaenssen Tinne Vanhuele Wendy Loots
2011 Tinne Vanhuele Meggie Van Beeumen Merel Folens
2012 Ann Devalckeneer Wendy Loots An Aernouts
2013 Eline Pinter Ann Devalckeneer Karen Steurs
2014 Britt Vanthillo Sofie Brys Hanna Mariën
2015 Lies Van de Voorde Sofie Brys Eline Pinter
2016 Lauranne Pauwels Lies Van de Voorde Britt Vanthillo
2017 Britt Vanthillo Lauranne Pauwels Sofie Brys
2018 Britt Vanthillo Sofie Brys Lies Van de Voorde
2019 Sofie Brys Lauranne Pauwels Lenny Druyts