1 km Tijdrit


24 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Kogelstoten


24 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

200 meter


31 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

800/1500 meter


31 oktober 2021, 9 uur


Stadion, Park van Brasschaat

50 m zwemmen


7 november 2021, 9 uur


Zwembad Sportoase Elshout, Brasschaat

6,5 km Tijdrit


14 november 2021, 9 uur


Militair Vliegveld, Maria-ter-Heide

Veldloop


21 november 2021, 10 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat

Veldrit


28 november 2021, 9.15 uur


Kasteel, Park van Brasschaat




  1ste plaats 2de plaats 3de plaats
1950 Frans De Backer Leon Goedertier Pierre Mertens
1951 Gabriel Dellafaille Bob Peeters Michel Van Bedaf
1952 Jan Marissen Louis Peeters Willy De Clercq
1953 Louis Peeters Modest Philips Louis Wuyts
1954 Eddy Geys Modest Philips Leo Gat
1955 Eddy Geys Piet Van Cleef Gerard Leyssen
1956 Piet Van Cleef Walter De Bievre Martine Vandomme
1957 Fred Willems Leo Gat Leon Stevens
1958 Rik Peeters Leo Gat Frans Heylen
1959 Louis Peeters Fred Willems Eddy Geys
1960 Fred Willems Gustaaf Willems Rik Simons
1961 Fred Willems Leo Gat Flor Philips
1962 Fred Willems Wim De Meyer Leon Stevens
1963 Fred Willems Wim De Meyer Gilbert Dias
1964 Fred Willems Wim De Meyer Louis Peeters
1965 Fred Willems Wim De Meyer Francis Laureyssens
1966 Wim De Meyer Jan Quirijnen Herman Dias
1967 Wim De Meyer Fred Willems Louis Arnouts
1968 Wim De Meyer Jef Schillemans Louis Arnouts
1969 Wim De Meyer Fred Willems Lieven Van Echelpoel
1970 Wim De Meyer Jan Quirijnen Jef Schillemans
1971 Wilfried Van Aken Jos Schillemans Walter Schoepen
1972 Wilfried Van Aken Paul De Cuyper Jef Schillemans
1973 Leo Helsen Paul De Cuyper Louis Arnouts
1974 Lieven Van Echelpoel Wim De Meyer Louis Arnouts
1975 Wilfried Van Aken Walter Naegels Louis Arnouts
1976 Leo Helsen Paul De Cuyper Louis Arnouts
1977 Leo Helsen Jan Quirijnen Theo Matthijssens
1978 Leo Helsen Theo Matthijssens Paul De Cuyper
1979 Wilfried Van Aken Leo Helsen Frank Van Impe
1980 Frank Van Impe Werner Geerinck Theo Matthijssens
1981 Frank Van Impe Leo Helsen Roger Lancel
1982 Paul Van Riel Wilfried Van Aken Frank Van Impe
1983 Paul Van Riel Paul Van Olmen Peter Schoepen
1984 Wilfried Van Aken Gino Van Thillo Paul Van Riel
1985 Gino Van Thillo Paul Van Riel Peter Schoepen
1986 Gino Van Thillo Dirk Mertens Peter Schoepen
1987 Gino Van Thillo Paul Van Riel Dirk Mertens
1988 Dirk Mertens Jos De Meyer Eric Kloeck
1989 Dirk Mertens Jos De Meyer Eric Kloeck
1990 Jos De Meyer Bart Robben Peter Roelands
1991 Jos De Meyer Peter Roelands Louis Bastiaenssen
1992 Jos De Meyer Louis Bastiaenssen Willy De Ceuster
1993 Dirk Mertens Peter Roelands Dirk Vermeiren
1994 Dirk Mertens Peter Roelands Dirk Vermeiren
1995 Dirk Mertens Peter Roelands 
Dirk Vemeiren
 
1996 Dirk Mertens Dirk Vermeiren Koen Verberck
1997 Dirk Mertens Peter Roelands Koen Verberck
1998 Dirk Mertens Dirk Vermeiren Koen Verberck
1999 Dirk Mertens Erwin Borgonjon Dirk Vermeiren
2000 Dirk Mertens Erwin Borgonjon Dirk Vermeiren
2001 Dries Helsen Dirk Vermeiren Koen Verberck
2002 Koen Verberck Dirk Vermeiren Frederik De Ridder
2003 Dirk Vermeiren Dieter Baumer Nicolaas Pinter
2004 Dieter Baumer Dirk Vermeiren Lander Dircken
2005 Dieter Baumer Dimmen Wellens Dirk Vermeiren
2006 Bart Aernouts Lander Dircken Stefan Van Aelst
2007 Lander Dircken Dave Frans Dieter Baumer
2008 Koen Rombouts Kris Driessens Wouter Vander Mast
2009 Wouter Vander Mast Dave Frans Dirk Mertens
2010 Jan De Henau Dave Frans Lander Dircken
2011 Wouter Vander Mast Lander Dircken Dave Frans
2012 Wouter Vander Mast Stefan Van Aelst Lander Dircken
2013 Wouter Vander Mast Stefan Van Aelst Lander Dircken
2014 Wouter Vander Mast Stefan Van Aelst Joachim Naulaerts
2015 Stefan Van Aelst Wouter Vander Mast Joren Hendrikx
2016 Stef Vanhaeren Stefan Van Aelst Tim Verbraeken
2017 Stefan Van Aelst Joren Hendrikx Tim Vanhaeren
2018 Stefan Van Aelst Tim Verbraeken Jasper Van Cant
2019 Stefan Van Aelst Wouter Vander Mast Tim Verbraeken