1500m   07-11-2004

SENIORS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

1

35

KEEPERS  Gunther

RABC

 

56

83

VAN DEN BERGH Koen

LAMA

2

73

AERNOUTS Bart

CHEDY

 

57

20

ADRIAANSEN David

VALS PL

3

8

DIRCKEN Lander

CHEDY

 

58

106

VAN PELT David

CHEDY

4

23

FRANS Dave

POELEKE

 

59

84

VAN DE VLOED Jan

CHEDY

5

1

VERMEIREN Dirk

CHIRO

 

60

15

MAMPUYS Dirk

UTTC

6

100

DOOSSCHE Joris

POELEKE

 

61

97

VAN CAMP David

CHEDY

7

51

LOUAGE Tom

POELEKE

 

62

111

VERHELST  Joris

DE TON

8

4

WELLENS Dimmen

CHIRO

 

63

65

WAUTERS Andy

 

9

25

ROMBOUTS Tim

POELEKE

 

64

95

MEYERS  Gino

UTTC

10

47

PALLEMANS Martin 

KEBAAB

 

65

60

MEEUSSEN Peter

 

11

36

VERBEECK Kevin

K2

 

66

76

BORGHGRAEF Jeroen

RABC

12

18

ERIKSSON Sven

CHIRO

 

67

102

SEVENHANS Maarten

CHIRO

13

58

MALONE Colin

BREAK

 

68

13

BASTIAENSSEN Bart

RABC

14

14

AUGUSTYNS Steven

RABC

 

69

96

BAETEN Dirk

CHEDY

15

54

VAN TICHELT Kris

CHIRO

 

70

68

DE ROECK Frans 

AMBERCO

16

105

HUYBRIGHS Christophe

CHEDY

 

71

103

STAS Wout

CHIRO

17

11

BORGONJON Erwin

RABC

 

72

93

DE VOS Louis

DE TON

18

29

WOUTERS Roel

CHIRO

 

73

57

NOORDMAN Dirk

GOSPEL

19

24

BREUGELMANS Roel

POELEKE

 

74

10

VAN DEN BOSCH Jan

GOSPEL

20

52

SCHRAUWEN Steven

KEBAAB

 

75

78

DE LANGE  Stefan

SNIPSNA

21

63

SMITS Marco

KDG

 

76

90

SCHRANS Steven

CHIRO

22

28

B─UMER Dieter

RABC

 

77

41

HAAST  Bert

AMBERCO

23

92

HENDRIKX Joren

KDG

 

78

99

HEIREMANS Bart

CHEDY

24

67

JANSSENS  Willem

KDG

 

79

94

LEEMANS Ivo

 

25

50

AUGUSTYNS Pieter

RABC

 

80

55

CANDRIES Davy

DE TON

26

46

VAN DYCK Wim

KDG

 

81

82

VAN GINNEKEN Koen

VOLLEY

27

43

VERTESSEN Werner

RABC

 

82

79

HELLEMONS Franky

SNIPSNA

28

85

VOCHTEN Peter

CHIRO

 

83

17

JANSSENS Mark

ACBR

29

61

DE MULDER Johan

CHEDY

 

84

53

DOMS Bart

KEBAAB

30

48

VANHERCK  Peter

GOSPEL

 

85

26

VAN LOOCK Peter

DE TON

31

30

DE LAET Tim

RABC

 

86

91

VAN DEN EYNDE Michiel

CHIRO

32

7

STAELS Edwin

KEBAAB

 

87

12

WOUTERS Bram

CHIRO

33

86

DE RIDDER Bart

CHIRO

 

88

69

CLAESSENS Patrick

AOT

34

70

VAN LEUVEN Sebastiaan

CHEDY

 

89

38

TOURLOUSSE Rudi

 

35

87

VAN PUT Fabio

POELEKE

 

90

107

VERSTREPEN Wouter

GOSPEL

36

101

SEVENHANS Geert

CHIRO

 

91

37

DECKERS  Patrick

MOLENZ

37

89

LODEWIJKS Jan

CHEDY

 

92

22

VAN ROSSUM Bart

DE TON

38

5

THYS Evert

EDU

 

93

33

VAN LOOY Erik

DE TON

39

9

CELEN Filip

 

 

94

77

VERCAUTEREN  Pim

DE TON

40

6

VERBERCK Koen

RABC

 

95

64

SMETS Gunther

 

41

56

VAN ROMPAEY Kevin

K2

 

96

71

HAAST  Benny

AMBERCO

42

62

HUYSHAUWER Steven

KEBAAB

 

97

98

HEIREMANS Thomas

CHEDY

43

109

GESTELS Tim

CHIRO

 

98

3

VERLEYSEN Lesley

 

44

75

VAN MALDEGHEM Stijn

FONZIES

 

98

16

BAETEN Didier

DE TON

45

19

HERWYN Michel

 

 

98

27

VAN UFFELEN Tom

DE TON

46

108

VAN DEN EYNDE Filip

CHIRO

 

98

32

PAELINCKX  Peter

RABC

47

39

VAN HASSELT Dave

 

 

98

34

VAN HULLE Frank

RABC

48

42

VAN DER VLIET Joost

KDG

 

98

45

CLEIREN Tom

WTC EKE

49

2

CHALMET Wim

RABC

 

98

49

LIMBOURG Koen

K2

50

110

SNIJDERS Erik

CHEDY

 

98

66

VAN DEN EEDE Tim

DE TON

51

74

DE CUYPER Bart

RABC

 

98

80

GORIS Koen

FONZIES

52

21

SMITS Jurgen

 

 

98

81

SPANENBURG Andy

FONZIES

53

72

VAN WUNSEL Marc

RABC

 

98

88

DE MEUTTER Roeland

CHEDY

54

59

VANHOYWEGHEN Tom

RABC

 

98

104

PEETERS Bruno

 

55

31

VERMEIREN Paul

CHIRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

DAMES (800m)

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

1

214

BELMANS Else

MOLENZ

 

16

210

DOM Annelies

EDU

2

227

MERMANS Sandra

CHEDY

 

17

203

MATTHYSSEN (J) Anke

EDU

3

220

VAN LEUVEN Wendy

CHEDY

 

18

215

BOLLAERT Erika

LAMA

4

219

AERNOUTS Ann

OLSE

 

19

201

HENDRIKX Elin

CHEDY

5

230

STEURS  Karen

CHEDY

 

20

200

B─UMER Vicky

GOSPEL

6

217

ANTHEUNIS An

SAV

 

21

211

LANDUYT (J) Ella

POELEKE

7

225

DRUYTS (J) Kelly

ATRIAC

 

22

216

VAN RANST (V) Francine

LAMA

8

229

GOBEL (V) Ria

 

 

23

204

MOONEN Sofie

ACBR

9

212

VOCHTEN Kristel

CHIRO

 

24

207

MEEUWISSEN Karen

DE TON

10

228

NELEN Kristien

MOLENZ

 

25

226

NAUWELAERTS (V) Myriam

ATRIAC

11

223

ONSIA Sandra

CHEDY

 

26

208

KJELDSON Line

DE TON

12

218

MOONEN  Annelies

SAV

 

27

213

DE BACKER (V) Kristel

 

13

221

LEENAERTS Dominique

CHEDY

 

28

209

VAN EINDHOVEN  Peggy

MOLENZ

14

205

V D EYNDEN (J) Carmen

EDU

 

29

224

BOLLAERT Iris

LAMA

15

222

CLAESSENS (J) Sophie

CHEDY

 

30

202

VAN DE KIEBOOM Bianca

UTTC

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

JUNIORS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

1

122

MAES Tom

GIB

 

14

138

SERNEELS Thomas

ATRIAC

2

121

VAN AELST  Stefan

GIB

 

15

127

RAES Greg

DEV

3

142

VAN RANST  Ruud

GIB

 

16

126

VAN LEENE  Wim 

LCS

4

144

DE CEUSTER Roel

WAV

 

17

136

VOCHTEN  Tom

CHIRO

5

143

NAULAERTS Yoachim

GIB

 

18

135

VAN TICHELEN Rob

CHIRO

6

145

LAENEN Dieter

WAV

 

19

139

VAN BREDA Ruben

CHIRO

7

123

SNOECKX Ramses

ATRIAC

 

20

133

GEUENS Gino

GIB

8

137

DOM Martin

GIB

 

21

128

WEEMAES Wouter

GIB

9

146

DRUYTS Gerry

ATRIAC

 

22

130

THYS Nico

ATRIAC

10

134

VOCHTEN Hans

CHIRO

 

23

132

DE PARADE Bart

CHIRO

11

131

VAN TRICHT Simon

CHIRO

 

24

140

GOOVAERTS  Dimitri

WAC

12

141

SWOLFS Sanne

GIB

 

25

124

VERELST Sean

ATRIAC

13

125

LINDEMAN Krisnandu

EDU

 

25

129

VAN DEN BROECK Didier

WAC

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

VETERANEN

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

1

176

VAN RIEL Paul

NOORDEN

 

17

186

VAN LEEMPUT Peter

AOT

2

161

BRION Marc

NOORDEN

 

18

187

HEYRMAN Peter

 

3

166

ROELANDS Peter

RABC

 

19

177

VOCHTEN Frans

RABC

4

180

HUYSHAUWER Thierry

LAMA

 

20

190

BUNGENEERS Frans

CHEDY

5

169

VAN DIJCK Jos

RABC

 

21

170

HANNES Peter

DEV

6

162

JACOBS Guy

UTTC

 

22

183

VAN BREDA Marc

CHIRO

7

191

DE CEUSTER Walter

AOT

 

23

178

GOVAERTS Bart

 

8

181

BOLLAERT Paul

LAMA

 

24

167

BUYLE Hector

AOT

9

174

THYS Ludo

CHEDY

 

25

193

DE WACHTER  Frank

RABC

10

168

V STEERTEGHEM Eric

CHEDY

 

26

171

SOMERS Franck

RABC

11

179

DE ROOVER Dirk

 

 

27

164

DOOSSCHE Tony

RABC

12

184

DE MEYER Jozef

NOORDEN

 

27

165

V D JONCKHEYD Guido

DEV

13

175

V D WIJNGAERT Leo

AOT

 

27

173

LANDUYT Luc

MOLENZ

14

189

SCHRANS Andre

OLSE

 

27

182

DE CUYPER Ludo

RABC

15

172

RAES Frank

DEV

 

27

192

KERREMANS Marc

LAMA

16

188

GOVAERTS  Rudiger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

MASTERS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

1

240

VAN AKEN Wilfried

RABC

 

10

233

VAN LOOY Alfons

DE TON

2

235

DOOSSCHE Oswald

RABC

 

11

248

DIERICKX Leo

RABC

3

236

AUGUSTYNS Ronny

RABC

 

12

231

ICKX Ben

ATRIAC

4

232

VAN ACKER Tony

AOT

 

13

241

NUYTS Jozef

AOT

5

238

DE CLERCQ Eddy

MOLENZ

 

14

242

EULAERTS Franšois

AOT

6

234

ACHTEN Piet

RABC

 

14

243

DE MEYER Wim

RABC

7

246

KALF Joseph

AOT

 

16

239

HENDERIECKX Jos

CHEDY

8

245

SMITS Alfons

AOT

 

16

244

VAN DER AA Richard

MOLENZ

9

237

COPPENS Jean-Pierre

MOLENZ

 

16

247

BAETEN Jules

CHEDY

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN