1 km TIJDRIT   24-10-2004

SENIORS

  naam voornaam club tijd     naam voornaam club tijd
1 BORGONJON Erwin RABC 01:05,92   56 PALLEMANS Martin  KEBAAB 01:15,35
2 B─UMER Dieter RABC 01:05,97   57 DOOSSCHE Joris POELEKE 01:15,40
3 VAN PELT David CHEDY 01:07,48   58 FRANS Dave POELEKE 01:15,43
4 DE CUYPER Bart RABC 01:07,61   59 VAN ROSSUM Bart DE TON 01:15,66
5 AERNOUTS Bart CHEDY 01:07,74   60 CELEN Filip   01:15,69
6 BASTIAENSSEN Bart RABC 01:07,79   61 VAN LOOY Erik DE TON 01:15,92
7 VAN MALDEGHEM Stijn FONZIES 01:08,02   62 VAN DEN EYNDE Filip CHIRO 01:15,93
8 VERBERCK Koen RABC 01:08,37   63 WAUTERS Andy   01:16,07
9 CHALMET Wim RABC 01:08,56   64 VAN DEN BERGH Koen LAMA 01:16,50
10 BORGHGRAEF Jeroen RABC 01:08,90   65 VAN DEN EYNDE Michiel CHIRO 01:16,62
11 VERMEIREN Dirk CHIRO 01:09,47   66 VAN DEN EEDE Tim DE TON 01:16,70
12 VAN ROMPAEY Kevin K2 01:09,65   67 VAN DER VLIET Joost KDG 01:16,81
13 DIRCKEN Lander CHEDY 01:09,97   68 SEVENHANS Geert CHIRO 01:16,86
14 KEEPERS  Gunther RABC 01:10,17   69 VAN HASSELT Dave   01:17,06
15 AUGUSTYNS Steven RABC 01:10,57   70 LIMBOURG Koen K2 01:17,23
16 JANSSENS  Willem KDG 01:10,62   71 HERWYN Michel   01:17,30
17 AUGUSTYNS Pieter RABC 01:10,64   72 VAN DEN BOSCH Jan GOSPEL 01:17,38
18 DE LAET Tim RABC 01:10,85   73 HELLEMONS Franky SNIPSNA 01:17,41
19 VAN WUNSEL Marc RABC 01:10,91   74 ERIKSSON Sven CHIRO 01:17,43
20 VERMEIREN Paul CHIRO 01:11,16   74 SMITS Jurgen   01:17,43
21 VAN DYCK Wim KDG 01:11,23   76 VANHERCK  Peter GOSPEL 01:17,53
22 HUYBRIGHS Christophe CHEDY 01:11,28   77 MEEUSSEN Peter   01:17,58
23 WELLENS Dimmen CHIRO 01:11,53   78 BREUGELMANS Roel POELEKE 01:17,60
24 THYS Evert EDU 01:11,54   79 DE ROECK Frans  AMBERCO 01:17,64
25 HEIREMANS Thomas CHEDY 01:11,84   80 VAN PUT Fabio POELEKE 01:17,77
26 HAAST  Bert AMBERCO 01:12,21   81 VERCAUTEREN  Pim DE TON 01:17,79
27 HAAST  Benny AMBERCO 01:12,34   82 SMETS Gunther   01:18,17
28 VAN LEUVEN Sebastiaan CHEDY 01:12,74   83 GORIS Koen FONZIES 01:18,76
29 STAELS Edwin KEBAAB 01:12,77   84 VAN LOOCK Peter DE TON 01:18,82
30 VOCHTEN Peter CHIRO 01:12,86   85 DE MEUTTER Roeland CHEDY 01:18,95
31 DE RIDDER Bart CHIRO 01:12,87   86 STAS Wout CHIRO 01:18,99
32 JANSSENS Mark ACBR 01:12,88   87 VANHOYWEGHEN Tom RABC 01:19,20
32 VERTESSEN Werner RABC 01:12,88   88 DE LANGE  Stefan SNIPSNAP 01:19,38
34 PEETERS Bruno   01:12,97   89 NOORDMAN Dirk GOSPEL 01:19,94
35 SCHRAUWEN Steven KEBAAB 01:13,20   90 LOUAGE Tom POELEKE 01:20,19
36 MALONE Colin BREAK 01:13,22   91 ADRIAANSEN David VALS PL 01:20,21
37 VERBEECK Kevin K2 01:13,35   92 HEIREMANS Bart CHEDY 01:20,73
38 MAMPUYS Dirk UTTC 01:13,44   93 VERHELST  Joris DE TON 01:21,07
39 HENDRIKX Joren KDG 01:13,52   94 VAN HULLE Frank RABC 01:21,55
40 DE MULDER Johan CHEDY 01:13,75   95 VERLEYSEN Lesley   01:21,92
41 VAN TICHELT Kris CHIRO 01:13,77   96 BAETEN Didier DE TON 01:22,11
42 VAN CAMP David CHEDY 01:13,98   97 SCHRANS Steven CHIRO 01:22,25
43 WOUTERS Roel CHIRO 01:14,03   98 TOURLOUSSE Rudi   01:22,31
44 SMITS Marco KDG 01:14,27   99 DOMS Bart KEBAAB 01:22,95
45 ROMBOUTS Tim POELEKE 01:14,31   100 PAELINCKX  Peter RABC 01:23,07
46 MEYERS  Gino UTTC 01:14,38   101 CLAESSENS Patrick AOT 01:23,24
47 VAN DE VLOED Jan CHEDY 01:14,46   102 LEEMANS Ivo   01:24,40
48 BAETEN Dirk CHEDY 01:14,77   103 GESTELS Tim CHIRO 01:25,12
49 HUYSHAUWER Steven KEBAAB 01:14,96   104 CANDRIES Davy DE TON 01:26,88
50 WOUTERS Bram CHIRO 01:14,99   105 SPANENBURG Andy FONZIES 01:28,42
51 LODEWIJKS Jan CHEDY 01:15,17   106 CLEIREN Tom WTC EKE 01:29,03
52 SNIJDERS Erik CHEDY 01:15,22   107 DECKERS  Patrick MOLENZ 01:36,77
53 DE VOS Louis DE TON 01:15,26   108 VERSTREPEN Wouter GOSPEL 01:38,03
53 SEVENHANS Maarten CHIRO 01:15,26   109 VAN UFFELEN Tom DE TON 01:38,71
55 VAN GINNEKEN Koen VOLLEY 01:15,28   110 VANTOURNHOUT Jerry DE TON afwezig

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

DAMES

  naam voornaam club tijd     naam voornaam club tijd
1 LEENAERTS Dominique CHEDY 01:13,59   16 GOBEL (V) Ria   01:24,25
2 NELEN Kristien MOLENZ 01:13,71   17 VAN DE KIEBOOM Bianca UTTC 01:24,32
3 MERMANS Sandra CHEDY 01:14,47   18 BOLLAERT Iris LAMA 01:24,36
4 DRUYTS (J) Kelly ATRIAC 01:15,54   19 DOM Annelies EDU 01:24,69
5 BOLLAERT Erika LAMA 01:18,04   20 ONSIA Sandra CHEDY 01:25,05
6 CLAESSENS (J) Sophie CHEDY 01:19,87   21 V D EYNDEN (J) Carmen EDU 01:26,71
7 BELMANS Else MOLENZ 01:19,99   22 ANTHEUNIS Ann SAV 01:30,22
8 STEURS  Karen CHEDY 01:20,01   23 MEEUWISSEN Karen DE TON 01:31,45
9 AERNOUTS Ann OLSE 01:21,62   24 HENDRIKX Elin CHEDY 01:31,75
10 VAN RANST (V) Francine LAMA 01:22,48   25 B─UMER Vicky GOSPEL 01:33,38
11 VOCHTEN Kristel CHIRO 01:22,65   26 NAUWELAERTS (V) Myriam ATRIAC 01:35,67
12 VAN LEUVEN Wendy CHEDY 01:22,93   27 DE BACKER (V) Kristel   01:35,84
13 MOONEN  Annelies SAV 01:22,99   28 LANDUYT (J) Ella POELEKE 01:40,44
14 MOONEN Sofie ACBR 01:24,04   29 KJELDSON Line DE TON 01:40,62
15 MATTHYSSEN (J) Anke EDU 01:24,06   30 VAN EINDHOVEN  Peggy MOLENZ 01:56,45

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

JUNIORS

  naam voornaam club tijd     naam voornaam club tijd
1 SNOECKX Ramses ATRIAC 01:10,02   14 DOM Martin GIB 01:17,74
2 VAN AELST  Stefan GIB 01:12,05   15 WEEMAES Wouter GIB 01:17,76
3 DE CEUSTER Roel WAV 01:12,72   16 SWOLFS Sanne GIB 01:18,04
4 DRUYTS Gerry ATRIAC 01:12,95   17 SERNEELS Thomas ATRIAC 01:18,31
5 GEUENS Gino GIB 01:13,45   18 LAENEN Dieter WAV 01:18,45
6 VOCHTEN Hans CHIRO 01:14,22   19 VERELST Sean ATRIAC 01:18,60
7 VAN LEENE  Wim  LCS 01:14,81   20 NAULAERTS Yoachim GIB 01:19,99
8 VAN TICHELEN Rob CHIRO 01:14,83   21 RAES Greg DEV 01:20,00
9 THYS Nico ATRIAC 01:15,11   22 VAN RANST  Ruud GIB 01:20,97
10 LINDEMAN Krisnandu EDU 01:15,19   23 VAN DEN BROECK Didier WAC 01:21,95
11 MAES Tom GIB 01:16,07   24 DE PARADE Bart CHIRO 01:24,84
12 VOCHTEN  Tom CHIRO 01:16,49   25 VAN BREDA Ruben CHIRO 01:25,40
13 VAN TRICHT Simon CHIRO 01:17,01   26 GOOVAERTS  Dimitri WAC 01:26,97

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

VETERANEN

  naam voornaam club tijd     naam voornaam club tijd
1 ROELANDS Peter RABC 01:05,12   17 DE CEUSTER Walter AOT 01:14,65
2 DE MEYER Jozef NOORDEN 01:09,49   18 BUYLE Hector AOT 01:15,21
3 VAN STEERTEGHEM Eric CHEDY 01:11,33   19 V D JONCKHEYD Guido DEV 01:15,68
4 VAN RIEL Paul NOORDEN 01:11,81   20 DE CUYPER Ludo RABC 01:16,10
5 VAN DIJCK Jos RABC 01:12,21   21 HANNES Peter DEV 01:16,35
6 V D WIJNGAERT Leo AOT 01:12,41   22 BOLLAERT Paul LAMA 01:16,55
7 GOVAERTS  Rudiger   01:12,80   23 HEYRMAN Peter   01:16,74
8 SOMERS Franck RABC 01:12,86   24 BRION Marc NOORDEN 01:17,56
9 THYS Ludo CHEDY 01:12,94   25 GOVAERTS Bart   01:19,11
10 JACOBS Guy UTTC 01:13,10   26 KERREMANS Marc LAMA 01:19,69
11 VOCHTEN Frans RABC 01:13,63   27 SCHRANS Andre OLSE 01:19,86
12 RAES Frank DEV 01:13,70   28 DOOSSCHE Tony RABC 01:21,67
13 VAN LEEMPUT Peter AOT 01:14,17   29 VAN BREDA Marc CHIRO 01:24,80
14 BUNGENEERS Frans CHEDY 01:14,40   30 HUYSHAUWER Thierry LAMA 01:25,71
15 DE WACHTER  Frank RABC 01:14,41   31 LANDUYT Luc MOLENZ 01:29,10
16 DE ROOVER Dirk   01:14,59   32 GOOVAERTS  Patrick EMVERSP

opgave

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

MASTERS

  naam voornaam club tijd     naam voornaam club tijd
1 ACHTEN Piet RABC 01:11,91   10 VAN ACKER Tony AOT 01:20,34
2 HENDERIECKX Jos CHEDY 01:12,84   11 SMITS Alfons AOT 01:22,89
3 DE MEYER Wim RABC 01:13,24   12 DE CLERCQ Eddy MOLENZ 01:23,30
4 DOOSSCHE Oswald RABC 01:13,27   13 VAN DER AA Richard MOLENZ 01:25,90
5 BAETEN Jules CHEDY 01:13,56   14 EULAERTS Franšois AOT 01:27,19
6 VAN LOOY Alfons DE TON 01:14,57   15 COPPENS Jean-Pierre MOLENZ 01:29,01
7 AUGUSTYNS Ronny RABC 01:14,75   16 DIERICKX Leo RABC 01:33,73
8 VAN AKEN Wilfried RABC 01:15,45   17 NUYTS Jozef AOT 01:34,62
9 KALF Joseph AOT 01:18,48   18 ICKX Ben ATRIAC 01:37,86

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

elektronische tijdopname i.s.m. Nottebohm Hart & Sport