6,5 km TIJDRIT   14-11-2004

SENIORS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

1

105

HUYBRIGHS Christophe

CHEDY

09:11,68

 

53

51

LOUAGE Tom

POELEKE

10:53,09

2

28

B─UMER Dieter

RABC

09:14,16

 

54

39

VAN HASSELT Dave

 

10:55,52

3

2

CHALMET Wim

RABC

09:17,69

 

55

87

VAN PUT Fabio

POELEKE

10:55,88

4

11

BORGONJON Erwin

RABC

09:19,32

 

56

60

MEEUSSEN Peter

 

11:02,72

5

73

AERNOUTS Bart

CHEDY

09:23,10

 

57

5

THYS Evert

EDU

11:02,75

6

1

VERMEIREN Dirk

CHIRO

09:30,35

 

58

49

LIMBOURG Koen

K2

11:02,76

7

106

VAN PELT David

CHEDY

09:30,49

 

59

92

HENDRIKX Joren

KDG

11:03,84

8

74

DE CUYPER Bart

RABC

09:31,36

 

60

36

VERBEECK Kevin

K2

11:08,28

9

13

BASTIAENSSEN Bart

RABC

09:34,53

 

61

19

HERWYN Michel

 

11:08,63

10

72

VAN WUNSEL Marc

RABC

09:36,02

 

62

102

SEVENHANS Maarten

CHIRO

11:09,04

10

98

HEIREMANS Thomas

CHEDY

09:36,02

 

63

101

SEVENHANS Geert

CHIRO

11:12,01

12

75

VAN MALDEGHEM Stijn

FONZIES

09:36,27

 

64

20

ADRIAANSEN David

VALS PL

11:17,93

13

76

BORGHGRAEF Jeroen

RABC

09:37,61

 

65

62

HUYSHAUWER Steven

KEBAAB

11:18,43

14

6

VERBERCK Koen

RABC

09:41,57

 

66

10

VAN DEN BOSCH Jan

GOSPEL

11:20,89

15

8

DIRCKEN Lander

CHEDY

09:42,11

 

67

42

VAN DER VLIET Joost

KDG

11:26,11

16

71

HAAST  Benny

AMBERCO

09:52,56

 

68

24

BREUGELMANS Roel

POELEKE

11:27,12

17

46

VAN DYCK Wim

KDG

09:55,34

 

69

59

VANHOYWEGHEN Tom

RABC

11:28,97

18

35

KEEPERS  Gunther

RABC

09:57,23

 

70

26

VAN LOOCK Peter

DE TON

11:29,68

19

14

AUGUSTYNS Steven

RABC

09:57,65

 

71

12

WOUTERS Bram

CHIRO

11:31,58

20

29

WOUTERS Roel

CHIRO

10:09,63

 

72

65

WAUTERS Andy

 

11:32,75

21

15

MAMPUYS Dirk

UTTC

10:09,88

 

73

84

VAN DE VLOED Jan

CHEDY

11:35,28

22

68

DE ROECK Frans 

AMBERCO

10:11,22

 

74

64

SMETS Gunther

 

11:36,64

23

54

VAN TICHELT Kris

CHIRO

10:12,51

 

75

89

LODEWIJKS Jan

CHEDY

11:40,33

24

52

SCHRAUWEN Steven

KEBAAB

10:16,87

 

76

99

HEIREMANS Bart

CHEDY

11:43,22

25

47

PALLEMANS Martin 

KEBAAB

10:17,18

 

77

90

SCHRANS Steven

CHIRO

11:52,14

26

67

JANSSENS  Willem

KDG

10:21,46

 

78

48

VANHERCK  Peter

GOSPEL

11:56,00

27

50

AUGUSTYNS Pieter

RABC

10:24,22

 

79

77

VERCAUTEREN  Pim

DE TON

11:57,54

28

110

SNIJDERS Erik

CHEDY

10:26,41

 

80

57

NOORDMAN Dirk

GOSPEL

12:02,04

29

4

WELLENS Dimmen

CHIRO

10:27,47

 

81

55

CANDRIES Davy

DE TON

12:04,39

30

61

DE MULDER Johan

CHEDY

10:28,86

 

82

70

VAN LEUVEN Sebastiaan

CHEDY

12:07,27

31

100

DOOSSCHE Joris

POELEKE

10:29,53

 

83

94

LEEMANS Ivo

 

12:07,79

32

85

VOCHTEN Peter

CHIRO

10:31,84

 

84

109

GESTELS Tim

CHIRO

12:10,35

33

93

DE VOS Louis

DE TON

10:32,14

 

85

69

CLAESSENS Patrick

AOT

12:10,41

34

43

VERTESSEN Werner

RABC

10:33,95

 

86

37

DECKERS  Patrick

MOLENZ

12:11,06

35

7

STAELS Edwin

KEBAAB

10:36,58

 

87

103

STAS Wout

CHIRO

12:21,08

36

96

BAETEN Dirk

CHEDY

10:37,02

 

88

53

DOMS Bart

KEBAAB

12:26,35

37

25

ROMBOUTS Tim

POELEKE

10:37,59

 

89

32

PAELINCKX  Peter

RABC

12:27,39

38

95

MEYERS  Gino

UTTC

10:37,85

 

90

16

BAETEN Didier

DE TON

12:43,96

39

33

VAN LOOY Erik

DE TON

10:38,94

 

91

91

VAN DEN EYNDE Michiel

CHIRO

12:50,74

40

86

DE RIDDER Bart

CHIRO

10:39,37

 

92

107

VERSTREPEN Wouter

GOSPEL

14:25,09

41

97

VAN CAMP David

CHEDY

10:40,78

 

93

18

ERIKSSON Sven

CHIRO

afw.

42

41

HAAST  Bert

AMBERCO

10:41,91

 

93

21

SMITS Jurgen

 

afw.

43

17

JANSSENS Mark

ACBR

10:42,80

 

93

30

DE LAET Tim

RABC

afw.

44

58

MALONE Colin

BREAK

10:45,21

 

93

38

TOURLOUSSE Rudi

 

afw.

45

63

SMITS Marco

KDG

10:46,07

 

93

78

DE LANGE  Stefan

SNIPSNA

afw.

46

82

VAN GINNEKEN Koen

VOLLEY

10:47,27

 

93

79

HELLEMONS Franky

SNIPSNA

afw.

47

31

VERMEIREN Paul

CHIRO

10:48,44

 

93

108

VAN DEN EYNDE Filip

CHIRO

afw.

48

22

VAN ROSSUM Bart

DE TON

10:48,98

 

93

111

VERHELST  Joris

DE TON

afw.

49

23

FRANS Dave

POELEKE

10:49,00

 

93

80

GORIS Koen

FONZIES

afw.

50

9

CELEN Filip

 

10:50,81

 

93

81

SPANENBURG Andy

FONZIES

afw.

51

56

VAN ROMPAEY Kevin

K2

10:51,93

 

93

27

VAN UFFELEN  Tom

DE TON

afw.

51

83

VAN DEN BERGH Koen

LAMA

10:51,93

 

93

66

VAN DEN EEDE Tim

DE TON

afw.

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

DAMES

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

1

228

NELEN

Kristien

MOLENZ

10:20,21

 

16

217

ANTHEUNIS

An

SAV

12:35,49

2

221

LEENAERTS

Dominique

CHEDY

10:26,06

 

17

220

VAN LEUVEN

Wendy

CHEDY

12:38,72

3

225

DRUYTS (J)

Kelly

ATRIAC

10:28,60

 

18

210

DOM

Annelies

EDU

12:40,19

4

230

STEURS 

Karen

CHEDY

10:34,83

 

19

203

MATTHYSSEN (J)

Anke

EDU

12:50,30

5

227

MERMANS

Sandra

CHEDY

10:48,85

 

20

223

ONSIA

Sandra

CHEDY

12:53,70

6

202

VAN DE KIEBOOM

Bianca

UTTC

11:10,58

 

21

224

BOLLAERT

Iris

LAMA

12:54,02

7

214

BELMANS

Else

MOLENZ

11:19,68

 

22

207

MEEUWISSEN

Karen

DE TON

13:07,48

8

212

VOCHTEN

Kristel

CHIRO

11:30,41

 

23

201

HENDRIKX

Elin

CHEDY

13:13,81

9

219

AERNOUTS

Ann

OLSE

11:43,55

 

24

226

NAUWELAERTS (V)

Myriam

ATRIAC

13:27,09

10

216

VAN RANST (V)

Francine

LAMA

11:46,00

 

25

213

DE BACKER (V)

Kristel

 

13:42,70

11

215

BOLLAERT

Erika

LAMA

11:49,54

 

26

208

KJELDSON

Line

DE TON

14:13,61

12

204

MOONEN

Sofie

ACBR

11:54,18

 

27

205

V D EYNDEN (J)

Carmen

EDU

14:16,03

13

218

MOONEN 

Annelies

SAV

11:54,20

 

28

211

LANDUYT (J)

Ella

POELEKE

14:49,79

14

222

CLAESSENS (J)

Sophie

CHEDY

12:05,92

 

29

200

B─UMER

Vicky

GOSPEL

15:26,50

15

229

GOBEL (V)

Ria

 

12:10,15

 

30

209

VAN EINDHOVEN 

Peggy

MOLENZ

17:06,29

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

JUNIORS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

1

146

DRUYTS

Gerry

ATRIAC

09:52,24

 

14

137

DOM

Martin

GIB

11:25,97

2

122

MAES

Tom

GIB

10:15,25

 

15

141

SWOLFS

Sanne

GIB

11:31,12

3

123

SNOECKX

Ramses

ATRIAC

10:17,07

 

16

128

WEEMAES

Wouter

GIB

11:31,24

4

121

VAN AELST 

Stefan

GIB

10:25,47

 

16

145

LAENEN

Dieter

WAV

11:31,24

5

130

THYS

Nico

ATRIAC

10:31,41

 

18

127

RAES

Greg

DEV

11:43,28

6

133

GEUENS

Gino

GIB

10:48,04

 

19

131

VAN TRICHT

Simon

CHIRO

11:48,22

7

126

VAN LEENE 

Wim 

LCS

10:50,07

 

20

136

VOCHTEN 

Tom

CHIRO

11:49,74

8

134

VOCHTEN

Hans

CHIRO

10:50,71

 

21

132

DE PARADE

Bart

CHIRO

12:09,64

9

135

VAN TICHELEN

Rob

CHIRO

10:50,86

 

22

142

VAN RANST 

Ruud

GIB

12:38,75

10

144

DE CEUSTER

Roel

WAV

10:52,45

 

23

140

GOOVAERTS 

Dimitri

WAC

13:01,51

11

125

LINDEMAN

Krisnandu

EDU

11:07,97

 

24

139

VAN BREDA

Ruben

CHIRO

13:07,26

12

143

NAULAERTS

Yoachim

GIB

11:08,05

 

25

124

VERELST

Sean

ATRIAC

opg.

13

138

SERNEELS

Thomas

ATRIAC

11:21,12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

VETERANEN

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

1

184

DE MEYER

Jozef

NOORDEN

09:32,75

 

16

191

DE CEUSTER

Walter

AOT

10:49,29

2

166

ROELANDS

Peter

RABC

09:34,94

 

17

182

DE CUYPER

Ludo

RABC

10:56,78

3

176

VAN RIEL

Paul

NOORDEN

09:43,06

 

18

187

HEYRMAN

Peter

 

11:08,58

4

168

V STEERTEGHEM

Eric

CHEDY

09:58,72

 

19

167

BUYLE Hector

AOT

11:20,85

5

179

DE ROOVER

Dirk

 

10:16,83

 

20

189

SCHRANS Andre

OLSE

11:22,03

6

169

VAN DIJCK

Jos

RABC

10:18,49

 

21

181

BOLLAERT Paul

LAMA

11:25,50

7

174

THYS

Ludo

CHEDY

10:19,63

 

22

178

GOVAERTS Bart  

11:28,57

8

162

JACOBS

Guy

UTTC

10:22,52

 

23

190

BUNGENEERS Frans

CHEDY

11:34,53

9

175

V D WIJNGAERT

Leo

AOT

10:23,71

 

24

193

DE WACHTER  Frank

RABC

12:01,49

10

172

RAES

Frank

DEV

10:34,52

 

25

183

VAN BREDA Marc

CHIRO

12:12,09

11

186

VAN LEEMPUT

Peter

AOT

10:34,71

 

26

180

HUYSHAUWER Thierry

LAMA

12:31,14

12

161

BRION

Marc

NOORDEN

10:40,16

 

27

173

LANDUYT Luc

MOLENZ

13:48,50

13

177

VOCHTEN

Frans

RABC

10:43,20

 

28

164

DOOSSCHE Tony

RABC

afw.

14

170

HANNES

Peter

DEV

10:47,38

 

28

171

SOMERS Franck

RABC

afw.

15

188

GOVAERTS 

Rudiger

 

10:47,62

 

28

192

KERREMANS Marc

LAMA

afw.

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

MASTERS

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

 

 

nr

naam

voornaam

club

tijd

1

235

DOOSSCHE

Oswald

RABC

10:10,52

 

10

238

DE CLERCQ

Eddy

MOLENZ

11:16,13

2

240

VAN AKEN

Wilfried

RABC

10:16,36

 

11

242

EULAERTS

Franšois

AOT

12:09,57

3

234

ACHTEN

Piet

RABC

10:18,76

 

12

245

SMITS

Alfons

AOT

12:20,33

4

236

AUGUSTYNS

Ronny

RABC

10:27,65

 

13

237

COPPENS

Jean-Pierre

MOLENZ

12:31,83

5

243

DE MEYER

Wim

RABC

10:39,13

 

14

244

VAN DER AA Richard

MOLENZ

12:42,37

6

232

VAN ACKER

Tony

AOT

10:47,58

 

15

231

ICKX Ben

ATRIAC

13:27,15

7

233

VAN LOOY

Alfons

DE TON

10:47,72

 

16

241

NUYTS Jozef

AOT

13:39,47

8

239

HENDERIECKX

Jos

CHEDY

11:01,65

 

17

248

DIERICKX

Leo

RABC

13:52,89

9

246

KALF

Joseph

AOT

11:06,52

 

18

247

BAETEN

Jules

CHEDY

afw.

 TERUG NAAR BOVEN

elektronische tijdopname i.s.m. Nottebohm Hart & Sport